Schedule for Apr 21, 2017 - Apr 27, 2017
Fri, Apr 21 Classes Teachers
10:30am - 12:00pm   Ballet - Adult RAD Intermediate Foundation REGISTERED Lilia
02:00pm - 03:00pm   Ballroom Basics American Arpad
04:15pm - 05:00pm   3-5 Ballet - REGISTERED ONLY Lilia
04:30pm - 06:00pm   Teen Jazz Level 1 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
04:30pm - 06:00pm   Teen (13-18 yrs ) Lyrical Level 1 - REGISTERED ONLY Lianne
05:00pm - 06:00pm   10-12 Ballet - REGISTERED ONLY Lilia
06:00pm - 07:30pm   Age 10 - Teen Musical Theatre - REGISTERED ONLY Arpad
06:00pm - 07:00pm   Ginga Fitness Ken
07:00pm - 08:00pm   International Silver Annie
07:00pm - 08:00pm   Hustle - Level 1 Mark
07:30pm - 09:00pm   Ballet - Level 1 Allison N
08:00pm - 09:00pm   Argentine Tango - Beginner - REGISTERED ONLY Danielito
08:00pm - 09:00pm   West Coast Swing - Level 1 Steven
08:00pm - 09:00pm   Hustle - Beginner Mark
Sat, Apr 22 Classes Teachers
09:00am - 09:45am   3-5 Ballet - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
09:00am - 09:45am   3-5 Hip Hop - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
09:45am - 11:00am   NIA - All Levels Jenn H
10:00am - 10:45am   5-7 Hip Hop - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
10:30am - 12:00pm   Teen Lyrical Level 1.5 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Lianne
11:00am - 11:45am   5-7 Ballet - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
11:00am - 12:00pm   10-12 Hip Hop/Jazz - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
12:00pm - 01:00pm   7-10 Hip Hop - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
12:00pm - 01:00pm   ZUMBA Fitness Heather
12:00pm - 01:30pm   American Bronze Boot Camp Steven
01:00pm - 02:00pm   7-10 Ballet - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
01:00pm - 03:00pm   Academy Program - American Annie
01:30pm - 02:45pm   American Ballroom Performance - REGISTERED ONLY Nicole
02:00pm - 02:45pm   3-5 Ballet - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
03:00pm - 04:15pm   Teen Ballet Level 2 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
03:00pm - 04:30pm   American Pre-Silver Boot Camp Annie
03:00pm - 04:00pm   JDS (Scholarship) Level 1 - REGISTERED ONLY Nicole
04:00pm - 05:30pm   JDS (Scholarship) Level 2 - REGISTERED ONLY Nicole
04:15pm - 04:45pm   Teen Ballet Level 2 POINTE (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
04:45pm - 06:00pm   Teen Ballet Level 3 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
Sun, Apr 23 Classes Teachers
09:45am - 11:00am   NIA - All Levels Jenn H
10:00am - 11:00am   Ballet ON POINTE - Beginner Emily
10:00am - 12:00pm   Academy Program - American Mark
11:00am - 12:30pm   Ballet - Level 2 Emily
12:00pm - 01:00pm   POUND Fitness T.B.A
12:00pm - 01:00pm   Ballroom Basics American Mark
01:00pm - 02:00pm   Ballet ON POINTE - Level 1 Emily
01:00pm - 02:00pm   Ballroom Basics American - Intermediate Mark
02:00pm - 03:15pm   Teen Ballet Level 1 Recreational (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Emily
02:00pm - 03:30pm   American Silver Boot Camp Mark
03:30pm - 05:00pm   Foxtrot Intermediate Workshop Mark
Mon, Apr 24 Classes Teachers
10:30am - 12:00pm   Ballet - Adult RAD Intermediate Foundation REGISTERED Emily
12:30pm - 02:00pm   Ballet - Adult RAD Intermediate REGISTERED Emily
04:15pm - 05:00pm   5-7 Hip Hop - REGISTERED ONLY Lucy
04:30pm - 06:00pm   Teen Lyrical Hip Hop (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Derick
04:45pm - 06:00pm   Teen Ballet Level 2 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Emily
05:00pm - 06:00pm   10-12 Hip Hop Level 1 - REGISTERED ONLY Shameka
06:00pm - 07:00pm   Teen Hip Hop Level 1 (Age 13-18) -REGISTERED ONLY Shameka
06:00pm - 07:30pm   Contemporary Modern - Beginner Lilia
06:00pm - 07:30pm   Jazz - Level 1 Sam
07:00pm - 08:30pm   Hip Hop - Level 1 Derick
07:00pm - 08:00pm   American Bronze, Lev 1 (Salsa , V. Waltz ) Ian
07:30pm - 09:00pm   Ballet - Beginner Lilia
07:30pm - 08:30pm   Tap - Level 2 Rebecca L
08:00pm - 09:00pm   Ballroom Practical Skills Ian
08:30pm - 10:00pm   Hip Hop - Level 2 Derick
08:30pm - 09:00pm   Tap - Choreograpy - REGISTERED ONLY Rebecca L
Tue, Apr 25 Classes Teachers
04:00pm - 05:00pm   7-10 Lyrical - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
04:00pm - 05:00pm   7-10 Tap - REGISTERED ONLY Arpad
04:30pm - 06:00pm   Teen Lyrical Level 2 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Allison B
05:00pm - 06:00pm   7-10 Hip Hop/Jazz - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
05:00pm - 06:00pm   10-12 Hip Hop Level 2 - REGISTERED ONLY Shameka
06:00pm - 07:00pm   10-12 Lyrical, Level 2 - REGISTERED ONY Allison B
06:00pm - 07:00pm   Teen Hip Hop Level 2 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Shameka
06:00pm - 07:00pm   Tap - Beginner Amy
07:00pm - 08:00pm   NIA - All Levels Jenn H
07:00pm - 08:00pm   Tap - Level 1 Amy
07:00pm - 08:00pm   Ballroom Basics American Lauren
08:00pm - 09:30pm   Lyrical - Beginner-Level 1 Allison B
08:00pm - 09:00pm   Ballroom Basics American - Intermediate Lauren
08:00pm - 09:00pm   West Coast Swing - Beginner Nicole
Wed, Apr 26 Classes Teachers
02:00pm - 03:00pm   Ballroom Basics American Ian
04:00pm - 04:45pm   5-7 Ballet - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
04:00pm - 06:00pm   Teen Competitive Hip Hop - REGISTERED ONLY Shameka
04:15pm - 05:00pm   3-5 Hip Hop - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
04:45pm - 05:30pm   7-10 Ballet - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
05:00pm - 06:00pm   7-10 Hip Hop - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
05:30pm - 06:30pm   Teen Ballet Beginner Technique (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
06:00pm - 07:00pm   Ginga Fitness Ken
06:00pm - 07:00pm   American Bronze Smooth - Level 2 Steven
06:30pm - 08:00pm   Jazz - Level 1-2 Sam
07:00pm - 08:00pm   Bollywood - All levels Chase
07:00pm - 08:00pm   American Bronze Rhythm - Level 2 Steven
08:00pm - 09:30pm   Hip Hop - Beginner Hollywood
08:00pm - 09:00pm   American Silver - Smooth - Level 1 Milena
09:00pm - 10:00pm   American Silver - Rhythm - Level 1 Milena
09:00pm - 10:00pm   Ballroom Basics International - Bronze Annie
Thu, Apr 27 Classes Teachers
11:00am - 12:00pm   Floor Barre Conditioning and Stretch Emily
12:30pm - 02:00pm   Ballet - Adult RAD Intermediate REGISTERED Emily
04:00pm - 05:30pm   Teen Ballet Level 3 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Emily
04:30pm - 06:00pm   Teen Jazz Level 2 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
05:00pm - 06:00pm   7-10 Musical Theatre - REGISTERED ONLY Arpad
05:30pm - 06:00pm   Teen Ballet Level 3 POINTE (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Emily
06:00pm - 07:00pm   10-12 Lyrical, Level 1 - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
06:00pm - 07:00pm   Teen (13-18 yrs ) Ballroom - REGISTERED ONLY Nicole
06:00pm - 07:30pm   Jazz - Level 2 Sam
07:00pm - 08:00pm   ZUMBA Fitness Heather
07:00pm - 08:00pm   Ballroom Basics American Nicole
07:30pm - 09:00pm   Lyrical - Level 1 Allison B
08:00pm - 09:30pm   Urban Burlesque - In Heels Hollywood
08:30pm - 10:00pm   Socials/Workshops T.B.A
Register Star Register Online