Schedule for May 25, 2017 - May 31, 2017
Thu, May 25 Classes Teachers
10:30am - 11:30am Sign Up Floor Barre Conditioning and Stretch Emily
11:30am - 02:00pm Sign Up Ballet - Adult RAD Intermediate REGISTERED Emily
04:00pm - 05:30pm Sign Up Teen Ballet Level 3 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Emily
04:30pm - 06:00pm Sign Up Teen Jazz Level 2 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
05:00pm - 06:00pm Sign Up 7-10 Musical Theatre - REGISTERED ONLY Arpad
05:30pm - 06:00pm Sign Up Teen Ballet Level 3 POINTE (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Emily
06:00pm - 07:00pm Sign Up 10-12 Lyrical, Level 1 - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
06:00pm - 07:00pm Sign Up Teen (13-18 yrs ) Ballroom - REGISTERED ONLY Nicole
06:00pm - 07:30pm Sign Up Jazz - Level 2 Sam
07:00pm - 08:00pm Sign Up ZUMBA Fitness Heather
07:00pm - 08:00pm Sign Up Ballroom Basics American Nicole
07:30pm - 09:00pm Sign Up Lyrical - Level 1 Allison B
08:00pm - 09:30pm Sign Up Heels Hollywood
08:30pm - 10:00pm Sign Up Socials/Workshops T.B.A
Fri, May 26 Classes Teachers
10:30am - 12:00pm Sign Up Ballet - Adult RAD Intermediate Foundation REGISTERED Lilia
02:00pm - 03:00pm Sign Up Ballroom Basics American Arpad
04:15pm - 05:00pm Sign Up 3-5 Ballet - REGISTERED ONLY Lilia
04:30pm - 06:00pm Sign Up Teen Jazz Level 1 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
04:30pm - 06:00pm Sign Up Teen (13-18 yrs ) Lyrical Level 1 - REGISTERED ONLY Lianne
05:00pm - 06:00pm Sign Up 10-12 Ballet - REGISTERED ONLY Lilia
06:00pm - 07:30pm Sign Up Age 10 - Teen Musical Theatre - REGISTERED ONLY Arpad
06:00pm - 07:00pm Sign Up Ginga Fitness Ken
07:00pm - 08:00pm Sign Up International Silver Annie
07:00pm - 08:00pm Sign Up Hustle - Level 1 Mark
07:00pm - 08:00pm Sign Up Casino Rueda- Salsa in a Circle Danielito
07:30pm - 09:00pm Sign Up Ballet - Level 1 Allison N
08:00pm - 09:00pm Sign Up Argentine Tango - Beginner - REGISTERED ONLY Danielito
08:00pm - 09:00pm Sign Up Hustle - Beginner Mark
09:00pm - 10:00pm Sign Up Argentine Tango - Level 1- REGISTERED ONLY Danielito
Sat, May 27 Classes Teachers
09:00am - 09:45am Sign Up 3-5 Ballet - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
09:00am - 09:45am Sign Up 3-5 Hip Hop - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
09:45am - 11:00am Sign Up NIA - All Levels Jenn H
10:00am - 10:45am Sign Up 5-7 Hip Hop - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
10:30am - 12:00pm Sign Up Teen Lyrical Level 1.5 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Lianne
11:00am - 11:45am Sign Up 5-7 Ballet - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
11:00am - 12:00pm Sign Up 10-12 Hip Hop/Jazz - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
12:00pm - 01:00pm Sign Up 7-10 Hip Hop - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
12:00pm - 01:00pm Sign Up ZUMBA Fitness Heather
01:00pm - 02:00pm Sign Up 7-10 Ballet - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
01:30pm - 02:45pm Sign Up American Ballroom Performance - REGISTERED ONLY Nicole
02:00pm - 02:45pm Sign Up 3-5 Ballet - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
03:00pm - 04:15pm Sign Up Teen Ballet Level 2 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
03:00pm - 04:00pm Sign Up JDS (Scholarship) Level 1 - REGISTERED ONLY Nicole
03:00pm - 04:30pm Sign Up American Pre-Silver Boot Camp Annie
04:00pm - 05:30pm Sign Up JDS (Scholarship) Level 2 - REGISTERED ONLY Nicole
04:15pm - 04:45pm Sign Up Teen Ballet Level 2 POINTE (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
04:45pm - 06:00pm Sign Up Teen Ballet Level 3 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
Sun, May 28 Classes Teachers
09:45am - 11:00am Sign Up NIA - All Levels Jenn H
10:00am - 11:00am Sign Up Ballet ON POINTE - Beginner Emily
11:00am - 12:30pm Sign Up Ballet - Level 2 Emily
11:00am - 12:00pm Sign Up Country Two-Step - Beginner Mark
12:00pm - 01:00pm Sign Up POUND Fitness T.B.A
12:00pm - 01:00pm Sign Up Ballroom Basics American Mark
01:00pm - 02:00pm Sign Up Ballet ON POINTE - Level 1 Emily
01:00pm - 02:00pm Sign Up Ballroom Basics American - Intermediate Mark
02:00pm - 03:15pm Sign Up Teen Ballet Level 1 Recreational (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Emily
02:00pm - 03:30pm Sign Up American Silver Boot Camp Mark
03:30pm - 05:00pm Sign Up Waltz Intermediate Workshop Mark
Mon, May 29 Classes Teachers
10:30am - 12:00pm Sign Up Ballet - Adult RAD Intermediate Foundation REGISTERED Emily
12:00pm - 02:30pm Sign Up Ballet - Adult RAD Intermediate REGISTERED Emily
04:15pm - 05:00pm Sign Up 5-7 Hip Hop - REGISTERED ONLY Lucy
04:30pm - 06:00pm Sign Up Teen Lyrical Hip Hop (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Derick
04:45pm - 06:00pm Sign Up Teen Ballet Level 2 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Emily
05:00pm - 06:00pm Sign Up 10-12 Hip Hop Level 1 - REGISTERED ONLY Shameka
06:00pm - 07:00pm Sign Up Teen Hip Hop Level 1 (Age 13-18) -REGISTERED ONLY Shameka
06:00pm - 07:30pm Sign Up Contemporary Modern - Beginner Lilia
06:00pm - 07:30pm Sign Up Jazz - Level 1 Sam
07:00pm - 08:30pm Sign Up Hip Hop - Beginner-Level 1 Derick
07:00pm - 08:00pm Sign Up American Bronze, Lev 1 (Salsa , V. Waltz ) Ian
07:30pm - 09:00pm Sign Up Ballet - Beginner Lilia
07:30pm - 08:30pm Sign Up Tap - Level 2 Rebecca L
08:00pm - 09:00pm Sign Up Ballroom Practical Skills Ian
08:30pm - 10:00pm Sign Up Hip Hop - Urban Style Derick
08:30pm - 09:00pm Sign Up Tap - Choreograpy - REGISTERED ONLY Rebecca L
Tue, May 30 Classes Teachers
04:00pm - 05:00pm Sign Up 7-10 Lyrical - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
04:00pm - 05:00pm Sign Up 7-10 Tap - REGISTERED ONLY Arpad
04:30pm - 06:00pm Sign Up Teen Lyrical Level 2 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Allison B
05:00pm - 06:00pm Sign Up 7-10 Hip Hop/Jazz - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
05:00pm - 06:00pm Sign Up 10-12 Hip Hop Level 2 - REGISTERED ONLY Shameka
06:00pm - 07:00pm Sign Up 10-12 Lyrical, Level 2 - REGISTERED ONY Allison B
06:00pm - 07:00pm Sign Up Teen Hip Hop Level 2 (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Shameka
06:00pm - 07:00pm Sign Up Tap - Beginner Amy
07:00pm - 08:00pm Sign Up NIA - All Levels Jenn H
07:00pm - 08:00pm Sign Up Tap - Level 1 Amy
07:00pm - 08:00pm Sign Up Ballroom Basics American Lauren
08:00pm - 09:30pm Sign Up Lyrical - Beginner-Level 1 Allison B
08:00pm - 09:00pm Sign Up Ballroom Basics American - Intermediate Lauren
08:00pm - 09:00pm Sign Up Salsa & West Coast Swing - Beginner Nicole
09:00pm - 10:00pm Sign Up Heels Lauren
09:00pm - 10:00pm Sign Up Ballroom Basics International - Beginner Annie
Wed, May 31 Classes Teachers
02:00pm - 03:00pm Sign Up Ballroom Basics American Ian
04:00pm - 04:45pm Sign Up 5-7 Ballet - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
04:00pm - 06:00pm Sign Up Teen Competitive Hip Hop - REGISTERED ONLY Shameka
04:15pm - 05:00pm Sign Up 3-5 Hip Hop - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
04:45pm - 05:30pm Sign Up 7-10 Ballet - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
05:00pm - 06:00pm Sign Up 7-10 Hip Hop - REGISTERED ONLY Kim
05:30pm - 06:30pm Sign Up Teen Ballet Beginner Technique (Age 13-18) - REGISTERED ONLY Claire
06:00pm - 07:00pm Sign Up Ginga Fitness Ken
06:00pm - 07:00pm Sign Up American Bronze Rhythm - Level 2 Steven
06:30pm - 08:00pm Sign Up Jazz - Level 1-2 Sam
07:00pm - 08:00pm Sign Up Bollywood - All levels Chase
07:00pm - 08:00pm Sign Up American Bronze Smooth - Level 2 Steven
08:00pm - 09:30pm Sign Up Hip Hop - Beginner-Level 1 Hollywood
08:00pm - 09:00pm Sign Up American Silver Milena
09:00pm - 10:00pm Sign Up Ballroom Basics International - Bronze Annie
Register Star Register Online